Miércoles, 8 de julio de 2020
 ELECTRICIDADGAS
BasePuntaGas Natural
PrecioDif.Dif.(%)PrecioDif.Dif.(%)PrecioDif.Dif.(%)
Día 9-jul-202039,95+2,16+5,7242,12+2,74+6,967,92+1,12+16,47
Día 10-jul-202039,95+2,16+5,7241,63+2,25+5,717,45+0,95+14,62
Día 11-jul-202030,490,000,007,45+0,95+14,62
Día 12-jul-202027,150,000,007,45+0,95+14,62
Día 13-jul-202037,78-0,79-2,0539,37-0,82-2,047,45+0,95+14,62
Día 14-jul-202037,78-0,79-2,0539,37-0,82-2,047,45+0,95+14,62
Día 15-jul-202037,78-0,79-2,0539,37-0,82-2,047,45+0,95+14,62
Día 16-jul-202037,78-0,79-2,0539,37-0,82-2,047,45+0,95+14,62
Día 17-jul-202037,78-0,79-2,0539,37-0,82-2,047,45+0,95+14,62
Día 18-jul-202033,38-0,68-2,007,45+0,95+14,62
Día 19-jul-202029,70-0,62-2,047,45+0,95+14,62
Día 20-jul-202038,44-0,53-1,3640,05-0,56-1,387,45+0,95+14,62
Día 21-jul-202038,44-0,53-1,3640,05-0,56-1,387,45+0,95+14,62
Día 22-jul-202038,44-0,53-1,3640,05-0,56-1,387,45+0,95+14,62
Día 23-jul-202038,44-0,53-1,3640,05-0,56-1,387,45+0,95+14,62
Día 24-jul-202038,44-0,53-1,3640,05-0,56-1,387,45+0,95+14,62
Día 25-jul-202033,95-0,46-1,347,45+0,95+14,62
Día 26-jul-202030,23-0,40-1,317,45+0,95+14,62
Día 27-jul-202038,28-0,52-1,3439,89-0,54-1,347,45+0,95+14,62
Día 28-jul-202038,28-0,52-1,3439,89-0,54-1,347,45+0,95+14,62
Día 29-jul-202038,28-0,52-1,3439,89-0,54-1,347,45+0,95+14,62
Día 30-jul-202038,28-0,52-1,3439,89-0,54-1,347,45+0,95+14,62
Día 31-jul-202038,28-0,52-1,3439,89-0,54-1,347,45+0,95+14,62
Día 1-ago-202033,81-0,45-1,31
Día 2-ago-202030,09-0,41-1,34
Día 3-ago-202039,07-0,53-1,3440,71-0,55-1,33
Día 4-ago-202039,07-0,53-1,3440,71-0,55-1,33
Día 5-ago-202039,07-0,53-1,3440,71-0,55-1,33
Día 6-ago-202039,07-0,53-1,3440,71-0,55-1,33
Día 7-ago-202039,07-0,53-1,3440,71-0,55-1,33
Día 8-ago-202034,51-0,46-1,32
Día 9-ago-202030,72-0,41-1,32
Día 10-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 11-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 12-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 13-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 14-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 15-ago-202034,51-0,47-1,34
Día 16-ago-202030,72-0,42-1,35
Día 17-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 18-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 19-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 20-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 21-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 22-ago-202034,51-0,47-1,34
Día 23-ago-202030,72-0,42-1,35
Día 24-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 25-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 26-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 27-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 28-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Día 29-ago-202034,51-0,47-1,34
Día 30-ago-202030,72-0,42-1,35
Día 31-ago-202039,08-0,52-1,3140,72-0,54-1,31
Fin de Semana 28-202028,820,000,00
Fin de Semana 29-202031,54-0,65-2,02
Fin de Semana 30-202032,09-0,43-1,32
Fin de Semana 31-202031,95-0,43-1,33
Semana 29-202036,00-0,75-2,0439,50-0,83-2,06
Semana 30-202036,63-0,50-1,3540,20-0,55-1,35
Semana 31-202036,47-0,50-1,35
Semana 32-202037,23-0,50-1,33
Mes jul-202035,49-0,22-0,6238,95-0,24-0,61
Mes ago-202036,95-0,50-1,3440,55-0,55-1,347,70+0,05+0,65
Mes sep-202038,50-0,65-1,6642,25-0,71-1,658,00-0,35-4,19
Mes oct-202040,30-0,20-0,4944,22-0,22-0,509,35-0,08-0,85
Mes nov-202041,94-0,43-1,0146,02-0,48-1,0312,01+0,07+0,59
Mes dic-202042,73-0,42-0,9746,89-0,46-0,9713,19-0,19-1,42
Mes ene-202144,32-0,24-0,5448,64-0,26-0,53
Mes oct-202214,17+0,07+0,52
Mes nov-202218,20+0,35+1,98
BOM10FR 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM11SA 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM14TU 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM15WE 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM16TH 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM17FR 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM18SA 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM21TU 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM22WE 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM23TH 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM24FR 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM25SA 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM28TU 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM29WE 7,45+0,95+14,62
BOM30TH 7,45+0,95+14,62
Trimestre 4-202041,65-0,35-0,8345,71-0,38-0,8211,51-0,07-0,60
Trimestre 1-202144,40-0,24-0,5448,72-0,27-0,5513,77-0,18-1,29
Trimestre 2-202140,08-0,32-0,7943,98-0,35-0,7913,03-0,12-0,91
Trimestre 3-202144,37-0,32-0,7248,69-0,35-0,7111,560,000,00
Trimestre 4-202148,51-0,31-0,63
Trimestre 1-202240,91-0,40-0,9715,71-0,01-0,06
Trimestre 2-202241,26-0,40-0,9614,59-0,17-1,14
Trimestre 3-202246,97-0,40-0,8415,01-0,23-1,51
Temporada WIN-2012,63-0,12-0,94
Temporada SUM-2112,29-0,06-0,49
Año 202144,35-0,30-0,6748,67-0,33-0,6713,85-0,06-0,43
Año 202245,40-0,40-0,8715,69-0,06-0,38
Año 202343,350,000,00
Año 202443,250,000,00
Año 202543,150,000,00
Año 202642,630,000,00
Año 202740,290,000,00
Año 202840,290,000,00
Año 202940,290,000,00
Año 203040,290,000,00