Viernes, 14 de junio de 2024
 ELECTRICIDADGAS
BasePuntaGas Natural
PrecioDif.Dif.(%)PrecioDif.Dif.(%)PrecioDif.Dif.(%)
Día 15-jun-202419,69-22,90-53,7735,200-1,10-3,03
Día 16-jun-202461,97+22,90+58,6135,130-1,17-3,22
Día 17-jun-202460,72-0,91-1,4856,70-0,85-1,4835,280-1,02-2,81
Día 18-jun-202460,72-0,91-1,4856,70-0,85-1,4835,280-1,02-2,81
Día 19-jun-202460,72-0,91-1,4856,70-0,85-1,4835,280-1,02-2,81
Día 20-jun-202460,72-0,91-1,4856,70-0,85-1,4835,280-1,02-2,81
Día 21-jun-202460,72-0,91-1,4856,70-0,85-1,4835,280-1,02-2,81
Día 22-jun-202448,18-0,74-1,5135,280-1,02-2,81
Día 23-jun-202444,20-0,66-1,4735,280-1,02-2,81
Día 24-jun-202467,96-0,92-1,3463,46-0,86-1,3435,280-1,02-2,81
Día 25-jun-202467,96-0,92-1,3463,46-0,86-1,3435,280-1,02-2,81
Día 26-jun-202467,96-0,92-1,3463,46-0,86-1,3435,280-1,02-2,81
Día 27-jun-202467,96-0,92-1,3463,46-0,86-1,3435,280-1,02-2,81
Día 28-jun-202467,96-0,92-1,3463,46-0,86-1,3435,280-1,02-2,81
Día 29-jun-202453,94-0,72-1,3235,280-1,02-2,81
Día 30-jun-202449,48-0,66-1,3235,280-1,02-2,81
Día 1-jul-202479,21-0,91-1,1473,96-0,85-1,14
Día 2-jul-202479,21-0,91-1,1473,96-0,85-1,14
Día 3-jul-202479,21-0,91-1,1473,96-0,85-1,14
Día 4-jul-202479,21-0,91-1,1473,96-0,85-1,14
Día 5-jul-202479,21-0,91-1,1473,96-0,85-1,14
Día 6-jul-202462,86-0,73-1,15
Día 7-jul-202457,66-0,67-1,15
Día 8-jul-202478,86-0,91-1,1473,63-0,85-1,14
Día 9-jul-202478,86-0,91-1,1473,63-0,85-1,14
Día 10-jul-202478,86-0,91-1,1473,63-0,85-1,14
Día 11-jul-202478,86-0,91-1,1473,63-0,85-1,14
Día 12-jul-202478,86-0,91-1,1473,63-0,85-1,14
Día 13-jul-202462,58-0,72-1,14
Día 14-jul-202457,41-0,66-1,14
Día 15-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Día 16-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Día 17-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Día 18-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Día 19-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Día 20-jul-202463,23-0,57-0,89
Día 21-jul-202458,00-0,53-0,91
Día 22-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Día 23-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Día 24-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Día 25-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Día 26-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Día 27-jul-202463,23-0,57-0,89
Día 28-jul-202458,00-0,53-0,91
Día 29-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Día 30-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Día 31-jul-202479,68-0,72-0,9074,40-0,67-0,89
Fin de Semana 24-202440,830,000,00
Fin de Semana 25-202446,19-0,70-1,49
Fin de Semana 26-202451,71-0,69-1,32
Fin de Semana 27-202460,26-0,70-1,15
Semana 25-202456,57-0,85-1,4856,67-0,85-1,48
Semana 26-202463,32-0,85-1,3263,43-0,85-1,32
Semana 27-202473,80-0,85-1,14
Semana 28-202473,47-0,85-1,14
Mes jun-202455,70-0,40-0,7155,80-0,40-0,71
Mes jul-202474,49-0,76-1,0174,62-0,76-1,0135,450-0,36-1,01
Mes ago-202476,50-1,75-2,2476,63-1,76-2,2535,700-0,34-0,95
Mes sep-202480,75-1,36-1,6680,89-1,36-1,6536,388-0,32-0,86
Mes oct-202476,50-1,35-1,7376,63-1,36-1,7436,524-0,03-0,07
Mes nov-202476,77-1,35-1,7376,90-1,36-1,7438,324-0,03-0,07
Mes dic-202481,43-1,35-1,6381,57-1,35-1,6339,104-0,03-0,07
Mes ene-202539,370-0,16-0,39
Mes feb-202539,260-0,15-0,37
Mes abr-202535,791-0,09-0,26
BOM18TU 35,280-1,02-2,81
BOM19WE 35,280-1,02-2,81
BOM20TH 35,280-1,02-2,81
BOM21FR 35,280-1,02-2,81
BOM22SA 35,280-1,02-2,81
BOM25TU 35,280-1,02-2,81
BOM26WE 35,280-1,02-2,81
BOM27TH 35,280-1,02-2,81
BOM28FR 35,280-1,02-2,81
BOM29SA 35,280-1,02-2,81
Trimestre 3-202477,21-1,29-1,6477,34-1,30-1,6535,840-0,34-0,94
Trimestre 4-202478,25-1,35-1,7078,39-1,35-1,6937,980-0,03-0,07
Trimestre 1-202572,50-1,00-1,3672,63-1,00-1,3639,080-0,03-0,07
Trimestre 2-202550,00+0,25+0,5050,09+0,26+0,5235,800-0,09-0,26
Trimestre 3-202572,20-0,30-0,4172,32-0,31-0,4335,495-0,02-0,06
Trimestre 4-202577,00-0,17-0,2277,13-0,17-0,2236,665+0,04+0,10
Trimestre 1-202651,54-0,30-0,5851,63-0,30-0,58
Trimestre 2-202648,20-0,30-0,6248,28-0,30-0,62
Temporada WIN-2438,524-0,03-0,07
Temporada SUM-2535,647-0,06-0,16
Año 202567,95-0,30-0,4468,07-0,30-0,4436,750-0,03-0,07
Año 202657,35-0,30-0,5231,555
Año 202753,75-0,15-0,28
Año 202853,50-0,15-0,28
Año 202953,25-0,15-0,28
Año 203053,00-0,15-0,28
Año 203152,40-0,15-0,29
Año 203252,20-0,15-0,29
Año 203352,50-0,15-0,28
Año 203451,95-0,15-0,29